Calf-length Faux Leather Long Coat

(6 customer reviews)

$295.00

Qty:

Clear
SKU: 21GXPU015

-A modern faux leather coat, cool and stylish
-Button and self-fabric belt fastening
-Maxi length

50% polyester
50% pu leather

Ultra-Light Jacket

How to measure
Model is 176cm and wearing a size S
SizeSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL
Numerical Size36363838404042424444
Length48.0312248.8212449.6112650.3912851.18130
Chest45.2811546.8511948.4312350.0012751.57131
Shoulder17.324417.724518.114618.504718.9048
Sleeve length23.4359.523.8260.524.2161.524.6162.525.0063.5
Waist44.0911245.6711647.2412048.8212450.39128
Hem58.6614960.2415361.8115763.3916164.96165
$145.00

1 Color Available

$289.00

1 Color Available

$195.00

1 Color Available

$119.00

1 Color Available

$459.00

3 Colors Available

0
BAG
Your cart is empty
Calculate Shipping